<< "TRONIC TREATMENT" - 2011.12.16(fri) at SOUND MUSEUM VISION | main | [Video] PLMS_IV_D (SyncBody) - Music: Yaporigami >>
past shows
CMFLGβΥ٥ȳǤ

+ Past Shows +
+ 2011 +

Sep 23 2011 @ soup (Tokyo)
NHKyx (Skam/Raster Noton)
miclodiet
TAISHIN
wk[es]
- VJ -
Yousuke Fuyama
- DJ -
buna

Jun 18 2011 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
- LIVE -
Shotaro Hirata
Nyolfen
- DJ -
Ametsub (nothings66)
DJ (moph record)
em (MEOW!!!)

Jun 12 2011 @ soup (Tokyo)
Fugenn & The White Elephants
Yaporigami
MANATHOL
TAISHIN
wk[es]
Geskia! + leno
- VJ -
Yousuke Fuyama
- Lighting -
YUMELIGHT

Feb 26 2011 @ soup (Tokyo)
Phonophanifrom ALOG/Rune Grammofon)
Alexander Rishaug (Smalltown Supersound)
hosomi
Taishi Kamiya

Jan 15 2011 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-LIVE/DJ-
Lito (Go Hiyama, haruka nakamura, DJ FUNNEL)
-DJ-
Naoto Taguchi (Oilworks Rec)
DJ (moph record)
em (MEOW!!!)

+ 2010 +

Dec 12 2010 @ soup (Tokyo)
wk[es]
Fugenn & The White Elephants
Takeshi Kagamifuchi
Himuro Yoshiteru + JogaJoga
- VJ -
Yousuke Fuyama, Takcom
- Lighting -
Yumelight
- DJ -
buna (Trench Warfare)

Dec 1 2010 @ Shibuya 7th Floor (Tokyo)
.tape.(dot tape dot) (spa.RK)
Miyauchi Yuri
THE POTONE!

Nov 27 2010 @ Uplink Factory (Tokyo)
Greg Haines ܺˤα
Danny Saul & Machinefabriek + ʿ
Wink (Kleefstra|Bakker|Kleefstra) + Ĵ
Machinefabriek + 

Nov 23 2010 @ super-deluxe (Tokyo)
Machinefabriek
Liondialer (Greg Haines & Danny Saul)
Wink (Kleefstra|Bakker|Kleefstra)
Yui Onodera + Celer + Yuki Izumi

Nov 21 2010 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Greg Haines
Danny Saul
Machinefabriek + Wink (Kleefstra|Bakker|Kleefstra)

Nov 20 2010 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Machinefabriek
Liondialer (Greg Haines & Danny Saul)
Wink (Kleefstra|Bakker|Kleefstra)

Oct 21 2010 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
Sun Circle
Grouper
Ben Vida
Concern
ryonkt

Aug 1 2010 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
chietronix with DJ AUTO
soundsystem
Ladi9

Jul 10 2010 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-LIVE-
Nyolfen
-DJ-
Naoto Taguchi (Oilworks Rec)
nik (PROGRESSIVE FOrM)
tao (Liquid Note Records)

Jun 27 2010 @ soup (Tokyo)
Himuro Yoshiteru
Jemapur
Sooner
Fugenn & The White Elephants
wk(es)
- VJ -
TAKCOM, Bonsajo
- DJ -
em (MEOW!!!)

[canceled]
Apr 18 2010 @ soup (Tokyo)
aMute (Stilll/Intr-version)
Moshimoss (Dynamophone)
dabit
gargle

Mar 12 2010 @ Pangaea (Sendai)
Mika Vainio
NHK (Mille-Plateaux, Wordsound, raster-noton, Important Records)
Rashad Becker (Dubplates & Mastering, Flying Swimming)
Zero Charisma (ICASEA/SKAM)
Pakchee
wk(es)

Feb 14 2010 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
naph + chihei hatakeyama
rye
34423
yuki kaneko

Jan 16 2010 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-DJ-
DJ FUNNEL
DJ a.k.a. SoniCouture
24no
-Live-
sooner

+ 2009 +

Dec 10 2009 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
glim (Andreas Berger)
aus (flau)
small color (12K)
yuanyuan

Nov 1 2009 @ soup (Tokyo)
Lambent (PROJECT:Mooncircle)
Himuro Yoshiteru
3000NDL
Heagphone Science (n5MD/IVDT)
wk(es)
- VJ -
Atsuhiko Sudo
Takafumi Tsuchiya

Oct 7 2009 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
Library Tapes
Kadan (Liquidnote Records) + Aperil Lee (aspidistrafly)
number0
Ian Hawgood (Home Normal)
[Special Guest]
Greg Davis (Kranky)

Sep 27 2009 @ Ottomainzheim Gallery (Tokyo)
Yves De Mey (12K/LINE)
Yui Onodera + yukitomo hamasaki + KOYANAGI junji
exportion

Aug 14 2009 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-DJ-
aus
Shinya Takatori
morrissy
-Live-
mophONE (moph record)

Jul 29 2009 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
Dakota Suite
HELLL
Satachi Tsutomu
- DJ -
Thomas Venker (onitor)

Jul 18 2009 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
antennasia
34423
hybrid leisureland

Jun 12 2009 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-DJ-
Ametsub (PROGRESSIVE FOrM)
mergrim (moph record)
DJ (moph record)
buna (Trench Warfare)

May 2 2009 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
aspidistrafly x haruka nakamura
Fort Wayne
soul tune factory
fjordne

Apr 30 2009 @ bullet's (Tokyo)
Fugenn & The White Elephants
wk(es)
sokif

Feb 21 2009 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
Voyetra (miroque & Alex Peverett)
Ian D Hawgood & Miko
sheeprint

+ 2008 +

Nov 17 2008 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
F.S.Blumm (morr)
Old Splendifolia (plop)
Ueno Takashi (from Tenniscoats)
Ruibyat

Oct 28 2008 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
Team Doyobi (SKAM/ICASEA)
Bichi (Blue Foundation / hobby industries)
Broken Haze
Tenniscoats & Secai
Buna + Zero Charisma

Sep 19 2008 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Sanso-Xtro (Type Records)
Linda Bjalla
miyauchi yuri
- DJ -
aus

Aug 30 2008 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Richard Houghten (boltfish)
cuushe
sokif

Aug 28 2008 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Herve Boghossian (List/raster-noton)
Chihei Hatakeyama
niflam

Jun 27 2008 @ Earthdom (Tokyo)
Laura
heaven in her arms
Kuruucrew
rega
The Retail Sectors

Jun 22 2008 @ Alley Hall (Tokyo)
Library Tapes

Jun 17 2008 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
Library Tapes
hologram
The Retail Sectors
Soul Tune Factory
Geskia

Apr 11 2008 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Menu:Exit (underscan)
atnr
sokif
derramar

Jan 04 2008 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
i am robot and proud
Nobukazu Takemura
Shugo Tokumaru
6955
Group_inou
ametsub
Shuta Hasunuma
Kashiwa Daisuke
Himuro Yoshiteru
Miyauchi Yuri
sokif
- VJ -
anden

+ 2007 +

Nov 26 2007 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
Guitar (onitor)
Takashi Wada (onitor)
Solovyve (onitor)
Luminous Orange
- DJ -
Thomas Venker (onitor)

Oct 07 2007 @ Loop-line (Tokyo)
Headphone Science (n5MD/IVDT)
Suntra
Oba Masahiro
- VJ -
Daisuke Tou

Jun 02 2007 @ Lounge Neo (Tokyo)
Bichi (Blue Foundation / hobby industries)
aus
mergrim
paradigm
- VJ -
Kiyasu, Takafumi Tsuchiya, SH2-276

Apr 15 2007 @ Lounge Neo (Tokyo)
David Thomas Broughton (plug reserch)
Miyauchi Yuri
- VJ -
Habashima, Mio Yasuaki

Mar 24 2007 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
arbol (ex.piano magic)
Shuta Hasunuma
Fujita Kenji
LilyqMay
Pakchee
- VJ -
anden

+ 2006 +

Nov 10 2006 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
chietronix
Zariganicurry
terra
Genta Iimura
- VJ -
anden

Nov 03 2006 @ Plug (Tokyo)
antennasia
Himawari
murr*murr
Hybrid Leisureland

Oct 19 2006 @ Lush (Tokyo)
RF (Ryan Francesconi)
Midori Hirano
Fourcolor
Helll

Aug 11 2006 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
chietronix

Jul 30 2006 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Sofalofa
I am robot and proud & 6955
Miyauchi Yuri

Jul 29 2006 @ Crusing Iris (Tokyo)
I am robot and proud
6955
Miyauchi Yuri

Jun 30 2006 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
Vend (12K/Line)
Christopher Willits
Fourcolor
Piana
Pola
Sabi
- VJ -
junji koyanagi, haruma kikuchi, masato tsutsui

Jun 25 2006 @ Droom (Sendai)
Vend (12K/Line)
Subtle
collapsoft
satachi tsutomu
- VJ -
monogram

May 19 2006 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Pandatone
aus
Miyauchi Yuri
Geskia
Pakchee
- VJ -
Mio Yasuaki

Mar 05 2006 @ Lenfer (Sendai)
Zerocharisma (Team Doyobi)
aus
doinel
Gewalt Brothers
- VJ -
monogram

+ 2005 +

Nov 12 2005 @ Module (Tokyo)
agf
aus
cokiyu

Nov 05 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Digiki
antennasia
Otkaki
- Visual Art-
Rintaro Hara
- VJ -
osamucom

Sep 03 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Zerocharisma (Team Doyobi)
Sabi
aus
- Visual Art-
Rintaro Hara
- VJ -
Q

Jul 02 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Tanaka Akira
Miyauchi Yuri
Ticket-O
- VJ -
Q

Jun 24 2005 @ Koumyoji (Tokyo)
Dictaphone (ciry centre office)
Lambent (expanding records)
mondii

May 26 2005 @ on@off (Tokyo)
- DJ -
Sam Valenti (Ghostly internatinal)
AUTO
Masaki Ohoka
DJ Rilla
- VJ -
Masato Tsutsui

May 07 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
db electro

Apr 30 2005 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
Printed Circuit
6955
Araki Kenta
Kplecraft
Nesu
- VJ -
Masato Tsutsui
Takanori Suzuki

Mar 05 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Lullatone
Pola
aus
doinel
- VJ -
Rem Tv, VJ Fumiya, yumi
past shows | comments(0) | -
comment
post a comment









RECOMMEND
Quixotism
Quixotism
Oren Ambarchi
RECOMMEND
RECOMMEND
RECOMMEND

mundo harsh

Ñaka Ñaka
CATEGORIES
PROFILE
CONTACT
TWITTER

ARCHIVES
RECENT COMMENT
LINKS
ACTION