<< "TRONIC TREATMENT" - 2011.12.16(fri) at SOUND MUSEUM VISION | main | [Video] PLMS_IV_D (SyncBody) - Music: Yaporigami >>
past shows
CMFLGβΥ٥ȳǤ

+ Past Shows +
+ 2011 +

Sep 23 2011 @ soup (Tokyo)
NHKyx (Skam/Raster Noton)
miclodiet
TAISHIN
wk[es]
- VJ -
Yousuke Fuyama
- DJ -
buna

Jun 18 2011 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
- LIVE -
Shotaro Hirata
Nyolfen
- DJ -
Ametsub (nothings66)
DJ (moph record)
em (MEOW!!!)

Jun 12 2011 @ soup (Tokyo)
Fugenn & The White Elephants
Yaporigami
MANATHOL
TAISHIN
wk[es]
Geskia! + leno
- VJ -
Yousuke Fuyama
- Lighting -
YUMELIGHT

Feb 26 2011 @ soup (Tokyo)
Phonophanifrom ALOG/Rune Grammofon)
Alexander Rishaug (Smalltown Supersound)
hosomi
Taishi Kamiya

Jan 15 2011 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-LIVE/DJ-
Lito (Go Hiyama, haruka nakamura, DJ FUNNEL)
-DJ-
Naoto Taguchi (Oilworks Rec)
DJ (moph record)
em (MEOW!!!)

+ 2010 +

Dec 12 2010 @ soup (Tokyo)
wk[es]
Fugenn & The White Elephants
Takeshi Kagamifuchi
Himuro Yoshiteru + JogaJoga
- VJ -
Yousuke Fuyama, Takcom
- Lighting -
Yumelight
- DJ -
buna (Trench Warfare)

Dec 1 2010 @ Shibuya 7th Floor (Tokyo)
.tape.(dot tape dot) (spa.RK)
Miyauchi Yuri
THE POTONE!

Nov 27 2010 @ Uplink Factory (Tokyo)
Greg Haines ܺˤα
Danny Saul & Machinefabriek + ʿ
Wink (Kleefstra|Bakker|Kleefstra) + Ĵ
Machinefabriek + 

Nov 23 2010 @ super-deluxe (Tokyo)
Machinefabriek
Liondialer (Greg Haines & Danny Saul)
Wink (Kleefstra|Bakker|Kleefstra)
Yui Onodera + Celer + Yuki Izumi

Nov 21 2010 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Greg Haines
Danny Saul
Machinefabriek + Wink (Kleefstra|Bakker|Kleefstra)

Nov 20 2010 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Machinefabriek
Liondialer (Greg Haines & Danny Saul)
Wink (Kleefstra|Bakker|Kleefstra)

Oct 21 2010 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
Sun Circle
Grouper
Ben Vida
Concern
ryonkt

Aug 1 2010 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
chietronix with DJ AUTO
soundsystem
Ladi9

Jul 10 2010 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-LIVE-
Nyolfen
-DJ-
Naoto Taguchi (Oilworks Rec)
nik (PROGRESSIVE FOrM)
tao (Liquid Note Records)

Jun 27 2010 @ soup (Tokyo)
Himuro Yoshiteru
Jemapur
Sooner
Fugenn & The White Elephants
wk(es)
- VJ -
TAKCOM, Bonsajo
- DJ -
em (MEOW!!!)

[canceled]
Apr 18 2010 @ soup (Tokyo)
aMute (Stilll/Intr-version)
Moshimoss (Dynamophone)
dabit
gargle

Mar 12 2010 @ Pangaea (Sendai)
Mika Vainio
NHK (Mille-Plateaux, Wordsound, raster-noton, Important Records)
Rashad Becker (Dubplates & Mastering, Flying Swimming)
Zero Charisma (ICASEA/SKAM)
Pakchee
wk(es)

Feb 14 2010 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
naph + chihei hatakeyama
rye
34423
yuki kaneko

Jan 16 2010 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-DJ-
DJ FUNNEL
DJ a.k.a. SoniCouture
24no
-Live-
sooner

+ 2009 +

Dec 10 2009 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
glim (Andreas Berger)
aus (flau)
small color (12K)
yuanyuan

Nov 1 2009 @ soup (Tokyo)
Lambent (PROJECT:Mooncircle)
Himuro Yoshiteru
3000NDL
Heagphone Science (n5MD/IVDT)
wk(es)
- VJ -
Atsuhiko Sudo
Takafumi Tsuchiya

Oct 7 2009 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
Library Tapes
Kadan (Liquidnote Records) + Aperil Lee (aspidistrafly)
number0
Ian Hawgood (Home Normal)
[Special Guest]
Greg Davis (Kranky)

Sep 27 2009 @ Ottomainzheim Gallery (Tokyo)
Yves De Mey (12K/LINE)
Yui Onodera + yukitomo hamasaki + KOYANAGI junji
exportion

Aug 14 2009 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-DJ-
aus
Shinya Takatori
morrissy
-Live-
mophONE (moph record)

Jul 29 2009 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
Dakota Suite
HELLL
Satachi Tsutomu
- DJ -
Thomas Venker (onitor)

Jul 18 2009 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
antennasia
34423
hybrid leisureland

Jun 12 2009 @ jicoo floating bar (Tokyo)
-DJ-
Ametsub (PROGRESSIVE FOrM)
mergrim (moph record)
DJ (moph record)
buna (Trench Warfare)

May 2 2009 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
aspidistrafly x haruka nakamura
Fort Wayne
soul tune factory
fjordne

Apr 30 2009 @ bullet's (Tokyo)
Fugenn & The White Elephants
wk(es)
sokif

Feb 21 2009 @ ringoya (Tokyo)
Voyetra (miroque & Alex Peverett)
Ian D Hawgood & Miko
sheeprint

+ 2008 +

Nov 17 2008 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
F.S.Blumm (morr)
Old Splendifolia (plop)
Ueno Takashi (from Tenniscoats)
Ruibyat

Oct 28 2008 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
Team Doyobi (SKAM/ICASEA)
Bichi (Blue Foundation / hobby industries)
Broken Haze
Tenniscoats & Secai
Buna + Zero Charisma

Sep 19 2008 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Sanso-Xtro (Type Records)
Linda Bjalla
miyauchi yuri
- DJ -
aus

Aug 30 2008 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Richard Houghten (boltfish)
cuushe
sokif

Aug 28 2008 @ loop-line (Tokyo)
Herve Boghossian (List/raster-noton)
Chihei Hatakeyama
niflam

Jun 27 2008 @ Earthdom (Tokyo)
Laura
heaven in her arms
Kuruucrew
rega
The Retail Sectors

Jun 22 2008 @ Alley Hall (Tokyo)
Library Tapes

Jun 17 2008 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
Library Tapes
hologram
The Retail Sectors
Soul Tune Factory
Geskia

Apr 11 2008 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Menu:Exit (underscan)
atnr
sokif
derramar

Jan 04 2008 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
i am robot and proud
Nobukazu Takemura
Shugo Tokumaru
6955
Group_inou
ametsub
Shuta Hasunuma
Kashiwa Daisuke
Himuro Yoshiteru
Miyauchi Yuri
sokif
- VJ -
anden

+ 2007 +

Nov 26 2007 @ O-nest (Tokyo)
Guitar (onitor)
Takashi Wada (onitor)
Solovyve (onitor)
Luminous Orange
- DJ -
Thomas Venker (onitor)

Oct 07 2007 @ Loop-line (Tokyo)
Headphone Science (n5MD/IVDT)
Suntra
Oba Masahiro
- VJ -
Daisuke Tou

Jun 02 2007 @ Lounge Neo (Tokyo)
Bichi (Blue Foundation / hobby industries)
aus
mergrim
paradigm
- VJ -
Kiyasu, Takafumi Tsuchiya, SH2-276

Apr 15 2007 @ Lounge Neo (Tokyo)
David Thomas Broughton (plug reserch)
Miyauchi Yuri
- VJ -
Habashima, Mio Yasuaki

Mar 24 2007 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
arbol (ex.piano magic)
Shuta Hasunuma
Fujita Kenji
LilyqMay
Pakchee
- VJ -
anden

+ 2006 +

Nov 10 2006 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
chietronix
Zariganicurry
terra
Genta Iimura
- VJ -
anden

Nov 03 2006 @ Plug (Tokyo)
antennasia
Himawari
murr*murr
Hybrid Leisureland

Oct 19 2006 @ Lush (Tokyo)
RF (Ryan Francesconi)
Midori Hirano
Fourcolor
Helll

Aug 11 2006 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
chietronix

Jul 30 2006 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Sofalofa
I am robot and proud & 6955
Miyauchi Yuri

Jul 29 2006 @ Crusing Iris (Tokyo)
I am robot and proud
6955
Miyauchi Yuri

Jun 30 2006 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
Vend (12K/Line)
Christopher Willits
Fourcolor
Piana
Pola
Sabi
- VJ -
junji koyanagi, haruma kikuchi, masato tsutsui

Jun 25 2006 @ Droom (Sendai)
Vend (12K/Line)
Subtle
collapsoft
satachi tsutomu
- VJ -
monogram

May 19 2006 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Pandatone
aus
Miyauchi Yuri
Geskia
Pakchee
- VJ -
Mio Yasuaki

Mar 05 2006 @ Lenfer (Sendai)
Zerocharisma (Team Doyobi)
aus
doinel
Gewalt Brothers
- VJ -
monogram

+ 2005 +

Nov 12 2005 @ Module (Tokyo)
agf
aus
cokiyu

Nov 05 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Digiki
antennasia
Otkaki
- Visual Art-
Rintaro Hara
- VJ -
osamucom

Sep 03 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Zerocharisma (Team Doyobi)
Sabi
aus
- Visual Art-
Rintaro Hara
- VJ -
Q

Jul 02 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Tanaka Akira
Miyauchi Yuri
Ticket-O
- VJ -
Q

Jun 24 2005 @ Koumyoji (Tokyo)
Dictaphone (ciry centre office)
Lambent (expanding records)
mondii

May 26 2005 @ on@off (Tokyo)
- DJ -
Sam Valenti (Ghostly internatinal)
AUTO
Masaki Ohoka
DJ Rilla
- VJ -
Masato Tsutsui

May 07 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
db electro

Apr 30 2005 @ Super-Deluxe (Tokyo)
Printed Circuit
6955
Araki Kenta
Kplecraft
Nesu
- VJ -
Masato Tsutsui
Takanori Suzuki

Mar 05 2005 @ Bullet's (Tokyo)
Lullatone
Pola
aus
doinel
- VJ -
Rem Tv, VJ Fumiya, yumi
past shows | comments(0) | -
comment
post a comment









RECOMMEND
RECOMMEND
Stillness Soundtracks
Stillness Soundtracks
Machinefabriek
RECOMMEND
Molkedrippen
Molkedrippen
Piiptsjilling
RECOMMEND
Savage Bliss
Savage Bliss
Amute
RECOMMEND

Dirty Ep

Mujuice
CATEGORIES
PROFILE
CONTACT
TWITTER

ARCHIVES
RECENT COMMENT
LINKS
ACTION